VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 14. Juni 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Let Shiva Dance  | Indie | 21.30
Block--C | Electro Lounge | DJs Bill Johnson/Jason Smith u.a. | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Bang Boom Banks | DJ Sir Gordon Banks | Indie | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Philippe | Dance District | 21.00 | Alex Wellington/René Le Bon | Elektro | 22.00 
Dorfschänke | Diamond Dogs | 60er/70er Rock/Indie | Fußball-Special | 21.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Erdbeermund | Paradisco & Christian Plath/Florian Kunze u.a. | House/Electro/Rave | 22.00
Gotec | Sunset Club pres. Chris Tietjen & Reeboot live u.a. | 23.00
Groove | House Vibrations | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Jubez | Tanzbar | 22.00 
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Surfdogs/Blank Trinity | 60s/70s/Punk/Rock | 20.30
Mood Lounge | James Bond Party | DJ Amar | Soul/Funk/Disco/House | 23.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Interpaul/Mig 21 | Mirmix | Sovjet Grooves/Ska/Reggae/Balkan | 21.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Sounds/Bloodbrothers Soundsystem/Selecta Illcoholic (D-J-V-Crew) | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30
ZKM | Looping on the Ghost Train of Time | Perkussion + Video | 20.00

Region

Ältestes Haus Haßloch | Emil Mangelsdorff Quartett | Palatia Jazz | 20.00
Camp d’Art Oberroedern | Art Regio Pamina | Piano-Jazz-Lounge | 21.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Welcome Back to the 90s | 21.00
Kasernen-Areal Ettlingen | Yakuzi + Newcomer | Rock in der Kaserne | 16.00
Kupferdächle PF | Submarien | Alternative Rock | 20.00
Schnick Schnack RA | Musikschule MusicHouse | 14.30

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Lucia di Lammermoor | von G. Donizetti | Maria Stuart | von F. Schiller | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Scherwe bringe Gligg | 20.15
Insel | Wann wenn nicht jetzt? | H. Kondschak, Liederabend | 20.00
Jubez | Theatersportliche Impro-Show | 20.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Erstes Karlsruher Weinkabarett | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Boeing Boeing | Lustspiel | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Wo die wilden Kerle wohnen | ab 4 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn | Jim Knopf und Lukas der Lokomotivführer | Musical | 15.00 | Feindliche Übernahme | Komödie von T. Steinke | 20.15 | Babytalk | Kinder-Krieg-Musical | 20.15
Tanztheater Etage | Lightdreams | 20.00

Region

Aula HLA Bruchsal | Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Woolf? | von E. Albee | 20.00
Belvedere Bruchsal | Figaros Hochzeit | 20.30
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Schweitzer – das Musical | 19.30
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Nederlands Dans Theater | 19.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Ritter Kamenbert | 18.00
Stadtparkhalle Bretten | Carmina Burana | 20.00
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Heute Abend: Lola Blau | Kreisler-Musical | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Liebe Jelena Sergejewna | 20.00
Theater PF | Pink Floyd | Ballett | 19.30 
Volksschauspiele Ötigheim | Franz von Assisi | von F. Mitterer | 14.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kohi | Kreisklassenhölle | S. Gaffory, Lesung | 20.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31