VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 14. Mai 2016

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Siberian Meat Grinder | Thrashmetal | 21.00
Die Stadtmitte | Eurovision Song Contest Public Viewing Party | 19.00
Dein Nachtbar | Tieftontherapie: The Liquid Sessions | Knatterton/Soulfood/D-Sign/Massl | 23.00
Dorfschänke | PsyKa Nacht | Livemusik | 18.00
Erdbeermund | BLIG Wohnstubendisko | Ninze live/Landhouse & Gatzmanga | Elektro | 23.00
Gotec | Dstrct X | Techno | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic/Jazz Market | 11.30
Kohi | Max Scholz-Vernissage | 19.00 | Nunuk (Folkpop) | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Mapa | Las Bubamaras | Balkan | 20.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz & Guests | Reggae/Dancehall | 23.00
Rote Taube | 10er-Eis | Dt. Rock-/Pop-Covers | 21.00
Tollhaus | La Gran Fiesta | Latino Party | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Eskimo Callboy | 19.00
Bürgerhaus Neuer Markt Bühl | Bluegrass Festival: Thomm Jutz & Milan Miller/Flats & Sharps/The Dead South | 14.00 | Flats & Sharps/The Dead South/Claire Lynch Band | 19.00
Colosseum LD | Block Party: DJs Rusty/Mr. Malverde/Setting Orange | Hip Hop/Dancehall/House | 23.00
Johannesplatz Bühl | Bluegrass Festival: Flats & Sharps/Monroe Crossing/The Dead South | 10.30
Kupferdächle PF | Konvoy/Alex Lys | 20.30
Wiesengelände dm-Arena Rheinstetten | Open Air Schlager Arena: Dorfrocker/Peter Wackel/Jürgen Milski u. a. | 13.00
Wilhelm-Hack-Museum LU | Bird to Bird | Latin/Jazz/Rock | 19.30

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Die Pfann war sei Schiggsal | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Ballett: Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung | 19.30 | Die Kinder des Musa Dagh | 19.30
K-Punkt | Bühnensprung & Friends | Improtheater | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Thomas Heitlinger & Acoustic Fun | Bad. Mundart | 20.15
Kammertheater | Rain Man | 19.30
Sandkorn | Neues vom Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Frau Müller muss weg | Komödie | 20.15 | Kosaken-Zipfel | Loriot-Abend | 20.30
Studentenhaus | Momo | von M. Ende | 20.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Der Fächer | von C. Goldoni | 19.30

Region
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Jay Alexander + Liederkranz Helmsheim | 19.00
Capitol MA | Salim Samatou | Comedy | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Gewandhausorchester & Sir John Eliot Gardiner | Brahms/Mendelssohn Bartholdy/Schumann | 19.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Quantz Collegium | Quantz-Quartette | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Hase Hase | von C. Serreau | 20.00
Theater Heilbronn | Tanzfestival | Modjgan Hashemian | 17.00 | Hubbard Street Dance Chicago | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Rheinstrandhalle Daxlanden | Ladies Flohmarkt | 12.00
Stephanplatz | Cityflohmarkt | 8.00

Region
Klosterviertel Bad Herrenalb | Kunsthandwerkermarkt | 11.00
Markt-/Rathausplatz Altensteig
| Kräuter-/Blumenmarkt | 8.00
Schlossgarten Bruchsal | DiGa Gartenmesse | 10.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31