VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 17. Februar 2007

Club/Live Musik

Agostea | Vibrations | 21.00
Café Emaille | Blues Box | 20.00
Cantina Majolika | Klassischer Maskenball | 20.00
Carambolage | London Calling | Indie Pop/80s/Electro | 21.00
Check In (Hbf) | Black Music | 22.00
Creed | DJ Starch | Clubclassics/House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJs G./Swede | Rock/Pop/Hip Hop | Playground | DJ Bianca | House/Electro | 21.00
Dorfschänke | Charly’s Blowjob | Reggae Big Band
21.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Einstein | Honeyweed Rock | 21.00
Equinoxx (Topsy) | House/Electro | 19.00
Gotec | Harry Klein Club Nacht | 23.00
Groove | DJ Andrew | Club-/Vocalhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | DJ Rumbero | 22.00
Jubez | Hiss | Polka’n’Roll | 20.30
K5 | Ärzte- und Hosen-Party | 21.00
Kap | Künstlerfasching | DJ Heiko | 20.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Mood Lounge | DJ Hal-ill | House/Electro/Minimal | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Jochen | Electro/Wave/Gothic | 22.00
Nanu Knielingen | Seán Treacy Band | 21.00
Paisley Park (ex Gossip) | Dr. Rock | Rockfasching | 20.00
Palazzo Halle | Ü30-Club | 21.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Blechzong | House/NuJazz/Soul | 21.00
Rockatiki | Turntablerockers | Electronic Wildstyle | 22.00
Rote Taube | Blue Tattoo | Hardrock | 21.00
Substage | Love Street | Doors-Covers | 20.00
Unterhaus | DJ Das Mo | Mixed Music | 22.00
Unverschämt | Partyhits/Pop/Rock | 22.00
Weinbrenner | Piano Dinner | 20.00

Umgebung

Alte Feuerwache MA | Sasha | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | The Bar at Buena Vista | 20.00
Halle 02 HD | Andy C/Zinc/Sub Focus... | Jungle/Drum’n’Bass | 22.00
Schwimmbad HD | Mash Op Crew/Island Refreshers/Jamrock Hifi- Champion/Bubblers /Wondaprice/General J | 21.00
Wulff Durmersheim | Danny and the Wonderbras | Rock’n’Roll | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Ballettabend | 19.30 | Wunschkonzert | 400 Jahre Oper | 19.30
Insel | Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Woolf? | von E. Albee | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Geist ist geil | Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Wer den Löwen weckt  | Komödie | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Konzert des Sinfonieorchesters der Uni | 20.00
marotte-Figurentheater | Der kleine König | ab 3 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper von 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Bandscheibenvorfall | von I. Lausund | 20.15 | Die Nacht davor | von C. D. Florescu | 20.15
Tempel | AMusik | Dauprat-Hornquartett | Tangorhythmen und Entengeschnatter | 20.00
Theater „Die Käuze“ | Der Froschkönig | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Adam Schaf hat Angst | Tim Fischer | Musical von Georg Kreisler | 20.00

Umgebung

Ettlinger Schloss | Christl & Ilona | Musik-Comedy | 21.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Dizzy, lieber Dizzy | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Der Tag, an dem ich zur Frau wurde | Iran, dt. UT | 19.00 | Last Resort | GB, dt. UT | 21.15

Umgebung

Möbel Müller Landau | Schamanentage | Aurareinigung/Schamanische Heilung | Ottschke Hemmerlein | 10.00

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30