VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 22. März 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Crackbrained Serenaders/The X-Ray Harpoons | 21.30
Bad. Kunstverein | Kammerflimmer Kollektief | Free Jazz | 21.00
Block--C | Fetish Event | 21.00
Café Emaille | Dead Flowers | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Les Halles | Joe Johnson | Disco Trash/Electro Punk/New York Pop | 21.00
CO2 | Saturday Night Clubbing | DJ Djuke | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJs Mykel/Phillip | Partyzone | 21.00 | Juggleberry Finn | Baked Beats | 23.30 
Dorfschänke | Electric Ballroom | Garage/Beat/Rock/Soul/60s | 22.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Erdbeermund | DJ Digitalist | Techno/Deephouse | 22.00
Gotec | K’her DJ-Meeting | Maniac/Chris Gehbauer/Datapimp/Babsi u.a. | 22.00
Groove | House Vibrations | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kippe | Ball and Chain | 21.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | Fitzcarraldo/Attitude | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Shahrokh | Deephouse/Detroit | 23.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Le Razz | Indie/Electro/Pop/Rock | 21.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz/Selecta Matt Shure | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Rockatiki | Mike Terra | 23.00
Scruffy’s Irish Pub | Kiwi Keith/Topf Chris | 20.00
Topsy | Black Music/Hits/Rock/Oldies | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00

Region

Alte Feuerwache MA | Block Party | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Alljoines/Fathead +Aftershow | 20.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | Seán Treacy Band | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Christian Prommer’s Drumlesson | 21.00
Kleine Kneipe Stettfeld | Base Born Bastards/The Fruits | 20.00
Konfetti Neustadt | Diane Ponzio | Guitar + Voice | 20.30
MS Connexion MA | Oster Gaywerk | House/Black/Techno | 22.00
Schwimmbad HD | Garden of Eden/Fall in Grace/Soma | 22.00
Zimmer MA | Lexx/Gerd Janson | 23.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Die Fledermaus | Operette von J. Strauß | 19.30 | Was ihr wollt | Komödie von Shakespeare | 19.30
Insel | Der Besuch der alten Dame | von F. Dürrenmatt | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Sushi rot-weiß | Spiegelfechter | 20.15
marotte-Figurentheater | Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Romeo und Julia | ab 14 J. | 20.00
Sandkorn | Männer. Leiden | Rastetter & Wacker, Kabarett | 20.15 | Fuffzich | Komödie von H. Hurst | 20.15

Region

Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Clavigo | von Goethe | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Der kaukasische Kreidekreis | von B. Brecht | 20.00 
Theater PF | High Society | 19.30 | Fasten Seat Belts | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Nenn  mich einfach Axel | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Prater | A/D | 19.00 | Tapas | Spanien, dt. UT | 21.15

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30