VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 23. Mai 2009

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Sommerfest | Metal Disco | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Through the Rising Valley/Ugly Perceptions/Violent Voice | 20.00
Block--C | Trash the City | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Les Halles | Joe Johnson | Disco Trash/Electro Punk/New York Pop | 21.00
CO2 | Desperados Promotion | 22.00
Crazy Kong | PML | 21.00
Crazy Wave | Jaya the Cat/Skannabiz | Reggae/Punk/Rock | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch & Friends | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Warhammer | 20.00 | Dangerzone Partynight | DJ Axel Dangerfreak | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital | DJs René Le Bon/Alex Wellington | 23.00 
E-Club | Famous Music | 22.00
Festhalle Durlach | Christina Stürmer & Band/Herbstrock | 20.00
FV Daxlanden | Seán Treacy Band | 20.00
Gotec | K’her DJ-Meeting | 22.00
Groove | Club-/Vocal-/Electrohouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | Fabio Martino | Piano Virtuos | 11.30 | Viviane de Farias | Brazil | 20.30
K5 | Mixed Music | Señor Frong | 21.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | The Show is the Rainbow | Elektro | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Makama | Folkoustic | 21.00
Locco Barocco Grötzingen | Vampirale Nacht | Mozart | Gothic/Wave/Electro | 22.00
Marktplatz | Blues Goes East-Bluesfestival | Schau Pau Acoustic Blues | 16.30 | Katie Kern Blues Band | 18.30 | Krupka Blues Band | 20.30 | Session | 22.00
MS Karlsruhe | Sound on Rhein | Techno/Minimal/Electro | 18.00
Radio Oriente | Club Night | 21.00
Substage | New Bands Festival | Biestig/Brainsheep/Quicksand/September/Sonic Avalanche u.a. | 18.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | DJ Patrick | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Ärzte/Hosen-Party | 22.00

Region

2Raum Schwetzingen | Raumliebe | Falko Richtberg/Fatma Tazegül/Kriss Tuffer | Discohouse/Electro | 22.00
Colosseum LD | Subculture vs. Freaksound | Sven Hartmüller/Johnny Lamar/Thorsten Kuntz u.a. | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Ü30 Party | 21.00
Halle 02 HD | 7 Jahre Halle 02 | Resident DJs | Multistyle | 22.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | The Gang | Rock-Covers | 21.00
Loft LU | Sasch BBC/Gorge/Helmut Dubnitzky/Marc Keim | 23.00
MS Connexion MA | Schaumparty Opening | 22.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Nosliw & Feueralarm Band/Jaqee/Buschwerk Bouncesystem | 20.00 | 9 Jahre Partykingz | 22.00
Weingut Manderschied Kapellen-Drusweiler | Crime and Passion | Covers | 12.00
Zimmer MA | Feel | Move D/Seebase | 23.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Don Carlos | Oper von G. Verdi | 15.00 | Der Berg, über den kein Vogel fliegt | von K. Grehn | 20.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Scherwe bringe Gligg | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Das Geld anderer Leute | Komödie von J. Sterner | 20.15
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Mit Rausch und Rübe – Falsche Etiketten | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Funny Money | Komödie von R. Cooney | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Michel in der Suppenschüssel | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn
| Peter Pan | Kindermusical ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Mein Kampf | von G. Tabori | 20.15 | Pawel & Sieben | Pop/Chanson/Kabarett | 20.15
Theaterzelt am Schloss
| Der Tanz des Albatros | von G. Sibleyras | 20.00
Tollhaus | Cavewoman | Comedy | 20.00

Region

Exiltheater Bruchsal | Krabat | 20.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern | Alice Hoffmann alias Vanessa Backes | Mundartkabarett | 20.00
Oberrheinhalle Offenburg | Trio di Clarone | Mozart/Bach/Poulenc/Strawinsky | 20.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Quantz-Collegium | Franz Joseph Haydn | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Ezio | Oper | 20.00 | Marc-André Hamelin (Klavier) | 20.00
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Traumfrau verzweifelt gesucht | Komödie von T. Dunham | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Zuhause | von I. Lausund | 19.30 | Minna von Barnhelm | Lustspiel von G. E. Lessing | 20.00
Theater PF | La Calisto | Oper von F. Cavalli | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Der verlorene Schatz der Tempelritter | ab 9 J. | 15.00 | Cyrano de Bergerac | F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Ein Haufen toller Hunde | GB, DF | 21.15

Region

Kandel | Maimarkt | Eröffnung | 15.00
Kunsthalle MA | Allgegenwärtige Geschwindigkeit | C. Alacam, Gespräch | 16.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31