VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 24. Februar 2007

Club/Live Musik

Agostea | Vibrations | 21.00
Café Emaille | Rhythm Kings | 20.00
Café Nun | Matias/Songs for Sunday Parlours | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00
Carambolage | Les Halles | Joe Johnson | Disco Trash/Electro Punk/Pop | 21.00
Check In (Hbf) | Black Music | 22.00
Creed | DJ Starch | Clubclassics/House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Die Blue Diamonds | Hits | Plast-O-Rama | Discomat/Die Jule+ Luja/Eros_ion (Visuals) | Funk/House/Electro | 21.00
Dorfschänke | La Musica Electronica | 21.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Equinoxx (Topsy) | House/Electro | 19.00
Erdbeermund | 30 Jahre Dark Junction | DJs Datapimp/Freddy | Electro | 22.00
Gotec | Tango Salon | DJ Señor Hombre | 21.00 | Essence of Jungle | Gunshot Kru | 22.00 | Biolektrikum | Psy Session | 22.00
Groove | DJ Andrew | Club-/Vocalhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | DJ Rumbero | 22.00
Jubez | Tanzbar | 22.00
K5 | DJ Drumgod | 70s/80s/Current Rock | 21.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 21.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Desafinados | Latin/Bossa/Klezmer | 21.00
Milliway Durlach | Danny and the Boys | Rock’n’Roll | 20.00
Mood Lounge | Be More Izz | House/Old School | 23.00
Nachtwerk | DJ Jochen | Electro/Wave/Gothic | 22.00
Palazzo Halle | Ü30-Club | 21.00
Paisley Park (ex Gossip) | Sisters The Band | 20.30
Radio Oriente | Teddy Schmacht & Die Hits | Schlager/Barmusik | 21.00
Rockatiki | House/Electro | 23.00
Substage | Ü30 Party | DJ H2O Lee | 21.00
Tempel | Bubble Beatz | Trashpercussion | 21.00
Unterhaus | DJ Das Mo | Mixed Music | 22.00
Unverschämt | Pop/Rock/Rammstein-Party | 22.00
Weinbrenner | Piano Dinner | 20.00

Umgebung

Café Central Weinheim | Ab:Norm/Painful Truth/Silent Overdrive | Metal | 19.00
Hirsch Etzenrot | Diesel Vanilla | Rock Covers | 21.00
Jugendtreff Waldbronn | SoVa/Thomas Müller/Deniz Bilgic | Housearrest | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD
| The Album Leaf/Corinna Repp | 21.30
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Knutschfleck | NDW | 20.00
Piratenkeller Leopoldshafen | Jimmy’s Worldband | Rock | 20.30
Schwimmbad HD
| Boppin’ B | Comedy Rock’n’Roll | Ü30 80er Pop/Wave | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik/Comedy

Bad. Staatstheater | Symposium der 22. Händel-Akademie | 10.00 | Coppélia | Ballett von L. Delibes | 19.30 | Elektra | Tragödie von H. v. Hofmannsthal | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Des bissle Haushalt | 20.15
Europahalle | Mario Barth | 20.00
Insel | Die Grönholm-Methode | von J. Galceran | 20.00
Jubez | HG. Butzko | Kabarett | 20.30
 Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Schrille Schnittchen | Ole Hoffmann | 20.15
Kammertheater | Wer den Löwen weckt  | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Der kleine Eisbär | ab 3 J. | 16.00 | King Kong | 20.00
Sandkorn | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper von 5-10 J. | 15.00 | Non(n)sens | Musical Comedy | 20.15

Umgebung

Stadttheater Bruchsal | Der Traum vom Fliegen | Alexandra-Liederabend | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film Kinemathek | Die Reise nach Melonia | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Easy Rider | USA, dt. UT | 19.00 | The Road to Guantanamo | GB, dt. UT | 21.15
ZKM
| Mind Frames Filmfestival | Paul Sharits Scrrening | 14.00 | Hollis Frampton Screening 1 | 17.00 | Hollis Frampton Screening 2 | 20.00 Umgebung Dt. Musikautomaten Museum Schloss Bruchsal | Du lebloses, verdammtes Automat | Musik.-Lit. Installation | 19.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31