VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 24. Juli 2010

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Studio 1 DJ-Team | Punk/Elektro/Wave | 22.00
Café Emaille | Dirty Fingers | 20.00
Carambolage | Frankly Mr. Shankly | Gitarrenmucke | 21.00
CO2 | We Love Saturdays | 22.00
Crazy Kong | Hoffest | Sebastian Niklaus (Singer/Songwriter)/Symbiotic Lab (Electro/Metal/Industrial)/One Side Smile (Rock/Indie) | 20.00
Creed | Saturday Night Clubbing | DJ Starch | 23.00
Culteum | Das Fest-Afterparty | DJs Demetri Betts/Selecta | House/Electro | 23.00
Dei-Con | Nachtpuls | Mixed Music | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Axel Dangerfreak (Mixed) | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital | 23.00
Durlach-Aue | 900 Jahr-Feier | Séan Treacy Badn/Los Catacombos | 20.00
Erdbeermund | BLIG|wohnstubendisko pres. Marko Fürstenberg live/DJs Benny Landhäuser/Ivo Gatzmanga | 23.00
Gotec | Elektronische Fest-Afterparty | Chris Sultano/Mathias Gerbes/Dark Data Movement u.a. | 24.00
Groove | Andrew | Vocal-/Disco-/Clubhouse | 21.00
Günther-Klotz-Anlage | Centermay/Stanfour/Bela B/Editors/Monsters of Liedermaching | 15.30 | DJs Robin/Couchrausch/Klick Klack Klub | 21.00 + Kleinkunstbühne + Zeltbühne uvm.
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
K5 | Señor Frong | Alternative/Indie/Rock | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 23.00
Lago Bowling Center | Special New Voices | Granny Smith | 20.00
Liebstöckel | Dr. Kackfisch & Gäste | Hardcore/Metal/Alternative/Crossover | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 20.00
Nachtwerk | Technoparty | 23.00
Radio Oriente | Weekenderstyles | DJ Ben Weekender | 21.00
Schloss
| Kinderchor | 15.00 | Die Furchtlosen 7 1/2 | 17.00 | T&T Compagnie | 18.00 | Sevenender & U.W.E. | 19.00 | The Hot Rolls | 20.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | DJ Patrick | 22.00
Unverschämt | 70/80er Party | Ärzte Special | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region
Fabrik Bruchsal | S’cool of Rock | Schülerbandfestival | 19.00
Genesis MA | Backpackers Tribute | DJs Slick/Blastar | Rapparty | 23.00
Klosterruine Limburg Bad Dürkheim | Jan Garbarek feat. Trilok Gurtu | Palatia Jazz | 21.00
Lieblingsladen Bruchsal | Spicy Summer Chill | diener4 live | 20.00
Markthaus MA | Sommerfest | Duo 2Relax/The Seize | Beat/Pop | 10.00
Schmidts HD | Househalt | Shamir Liberg | 22.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Don Carlos | Oper von G. Verdi | 19.00
Badnerlandhalle Neureut
| Dornröschen Goes West Side Story | Ballett trifft Musical | 19.00
d’Badisch Bühn | Sie falle net vom Himmel | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Das Geld anderer Leute | Komödie von J. Sterner | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Die kleine Hexe | ab 5 J. | 16.00 | Männer sind anders. Frauen auch! | 20.00
Musentempel | Annerose Mai (Violoncello)/K. Düringer (Klavier) | Chopin/Schumann/Beethoven | 20.00
Sandkorn | Der Besuch der alten Dame | 19.30 | ICEkalt erwischt | Zug-Comedy | 21.00
Saumarkt Durlach | Durlacher Bläserensemble | 19.00 

Region
Dickhäuterplatz Ettlingen | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | Theater ab 2 J. | 16.00
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Heiter bis(s) Chanson | Dt. Chansons | 19.00
Fam. Mühlhäuser Niederhorbach (Hauptstr. 50) | Manfred Tamm, Kabarett | 19.00
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Festliches Konzert | Spanische Nacht | 20.00
Herrenhof Neustadt-Mußbach | Kleinkunstfestival | www.kabarettissimo.de  | MuSix/The Fabulous A-Capella Hit Sensation | 20.00
Kapuzinerkloster Offenburg | Klavierabend | Kreuzgangkonzert | 20.00
Kulturhof Huthmacher Dierbach | Arien/Lieder aus Oper/Operette/Musical | 20.00
Kurpark Gernsbach | Die Nibelungen | von M. Rinke | 20.00
Neupotz | ’s Glöckel von Neipotz – Ein Dorf spielt seine Geschichte | Stationentheater | 14.00 + 14.30 + ... 20.00
Reithalle RA | Familienkonzert Städt. Musikschule | 18.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Urmel aus dem Eis | Kindermusical | 15.00 | Tartuffe | Komödie von Molière | 20.30
Schlosspark Bruchsal | Ali Baba und die 40 Räuber | von D. Taube | 16.30 | Wie es euch gefällt | von Shakespeare | 20.30
Theater Baden-Baden | Das Kaffeehaus | von C. Goldoni | 20.00
Villa Böhm Neustadt | Der zerbrochene Krug | von H. Kleist | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Alter Schlachthof | Wirk-Reiz | PH-Studierende Kunst | Ausstellung | 13.00
Bad. Kunstverein | Montana Sacra | USA/Mexico | DF | 19.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Sex and the City | 21.30

Region
Alte Feuerwache MA | Kunst Kraft | Ausstellung & Auktion urbaner Kunst | 17.00
Bouleplatz Aize Ötisheim | Funcup | Boule-Jedermannturnier/Livemusik | 13.30
Europapark Rust | Italienisches Fest | 19.00
Messe Offenburg | Eurocheval | Europa-Pferdemesse | 9.30

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31