VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 25. Juli 2009

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Studio 1 DJ Team | Elektro/New Wave/Punk | 21.00
Block--C | Trash the City | 22.00
Café Nancy | An Albatross live/Grillen/Cocktails/Aftershowparty | 19.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Les Halles | Joe Johnson | Disco Trash/Electro Punk/New York Pop | 21.00
CO2 | White Night | Miguel Molinero/Miss Thunderpussy | 22.00
Crazy Kong | Hoffest | Ugly Perceptions/Biestig/Warstreet/Def 7 | Rock/Punk/Metal | 20.00
Creed | DJ Starch & Friends | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Axel Dangerfreak | 22.00 | Diskko Diggital | Alex Wellington/René Le Bon | 23.00 
E-Club | Famous Music | 22.00
Erdbeermund | Wohnstubendisco | Benjamin Landhäuser/Ivo Gatzmanga | Elektro | 23.00
Gotec | Elektron. Fest-Afterhour | Baked Beats/Crazy Gamble/Dark Data Movement/Audiobullet | 24 .00
Groove | Club-/Vocal-/Electrohouse | 21.00
Günther-Klotz-Anlage | Das Fest | Zeltbühne | Damnasty/Callejon/Äl Jawalla | Theaterbühne | Schmitz’ Katze Improtheater/Harald Hurst + Gunzi Heil | Hauptbühne | Moorange/Schandmaul/Farin Urlaub Racing Team u.v.a. | 14.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic + Jazz Market | 11.30
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Radio Oriente | Club Night | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | DJ Patrick | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Ärzte Special | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region

Fabrik Bruchsal | Mega Hit Nacht | 21.00
Freiraum LD | Kidkuts/Smokin Beat u.a. | NuRave/Electro/Drum’n’Bass | 23.00
Halle 01 HD | Slick/Monophonic | Rap/Funk/Hip Hop | 23.00
Halle 03 HD | Bass Tone & Guests | Reggae/Dancehall | 23.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Sommerfest | Indie/Alternative/Electronica | 22.00
Klosterruine Limburg Bad Dürkheim | Mc Coy Tyner Quartett feat. Bill Frisell | Palatia Jazz | 18.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Techno Masters | Gregor Tresher/Audiotraffic DJ-Team/Robotnico u.a. | 21.00
Wanderheim Spielfinken Malsch | Fiesta Bailar Casino | Salsa-Sommerparty | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

d’Badisch Bühn | Zum aaidermliche Uhu | 20.15
Die Stadtmitte | Viewpoint Traning | Theater Workshop | 10.00
marotte Figurentheater | Wickie und die starken Männer | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Ritter Parzival | 19.00
Sandkorn
| Gladderadatsch | Ringelnatzabend von P. Herrmann | 20.15 | Fuffzich | Komödie von H. Hurst | 20.15
Saumarkt Durlach | Eine kleine Zauberflöte | Kinderoper ab 5 J. | 15.00

Region

Bundschuh Untergrombach | Der Medicus vom Orient | Mittelalterl. Komödie | 20.00
Europaplatz Bühl | Klassik Open Air | Strauss/Brahms u.a. | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Sinfonie Nr. 13 | Schostakowitsch | 19.00
Fußgängerzone PF
| Internationales Straßentheater Festival mit Figuren | 11.00
Hotel-Restaurant Erbprinz Ettlingen | Moulin Rouge | Offenbach-Opernpasticcio | 19.00
Reithalle RA | Antigone | von J. Anouilh | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Puck erzählt | ab 9 J. | 15.00 | Faust 1 | Schauspiel | 20.30
Schloss HD | Max & Moritz | ab 6 J. | 17.00 | Amphitryon | Lustspiel | 20.30
Schlosspark Bruchsal | Die Schatzinsel | nach R. L. Stevenson | 16.30 | Don Quijote | von M. de Cervantes | 20.30
Volksschauspiele Ötigheim | Im weißen Rössl | Singspiel | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Region

Innenstadt RA | Historisches Stadtfest
Rennplatz Iffezheim | Arabesque | Internationale Araberschau
Waldseebad Gaggenau | 80 Jahre Waldseebad-Fest | Musik/Spiele/Clowntheater

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31