VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 28. März 2015

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Lowertunedreality live | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | DJ Kim Ska | Russendisko/Balkanbeats | 22.00
Carambolage | Dale Cooper/Frau Braun | Garage/Rock/Indie | 22.00
CLEF | DJ | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | SPH Bandcontest | 18.00 | Popklub International | DJ Aris Pandelis | 22.00
Gotec | Sunset Club: Dominic Eulberg/Dstrct X | Techno | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Brazilian Jazz Market | Viviane de Farias & Guests | 11.30 
Kohi | The Black Eyed Dog | Blues/Punk | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Apfelkeller Party | DJ Emil | 22.00
Scruffys Irish Pub | Lucky Bones | 20.00
Substage | 90er Party | DJs H2O-Lee/Heiko | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Mütze | Alternative Rock | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga Tango | 21.30

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Nik West/Moody Man | 19.00
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | SWR3 Dance Night | 21.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | TNT – Texta & Blumentopf | 21.00
Kirchl Gernsbach-Obertsrot | Keith Hawkins | 19.00
Kupferdächle PF | Viespeuk Fest | Gefrierbrand/Document 6/The Italian Way u. a. | Metal | 20.00
Kurhaus Schömberg | DJ Günther | 19.30
Rockcafé Museum Marxzell | Seán Treacy Band | 21.00
Schüttekeller Bühl | Hiss | Polka’n’Roll | 20.00
Schwimmbad HD | Schwarzes Schwimmbad | 22.00
Weinland Meckenheim Neustadt-Mußbach | Dr. Will & The Wizards | Blues | 20.00
Wohnzimmer Altensteig | Winston Smith | Singer/Songwriter | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Nix wie Kuddlmuddl | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Dornröschen – Die letzte Zarentochter | Ballett | 15.00 | Baby Dronte | Kammerkonzert ab 6 J. | 15.00 | Gift | von L. Vekemans | 19.30
Insel | Farbenfroh & Schwarz geärgert | Theater ab 2 J. | 15.00
Jakobustheater | Lyrik-Kontra-Bass | 20.00
Jubez | The Shoo-Shoos | Revue | 20.30
K2 | Singleparty | 80er/90er Musical | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Nicht nur aus Liebe weinen | Ole Hoffmann/F. Weber & P. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | Rain Man | von D. Gordon | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Elvis – The Musical | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Die drei kleinen Schweinchen | ab 3 J. | 16.00 | Django – Die Rückkehr | 20.00
Martin Luther Haus Grötzingen | Ausser Kontrolle | Farce von R. Cooney | 20.00
Sandkorn | Die Schatzinsel | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Der 100jährige ... | 19.30 | Macho Man | Komödie | 20.30
Tollhaus | Ulan & Bator | Theater/Comedy/Impro | 20.00

Region
Casino Baden-Baden | Berliner Philharmoniker | Klarinettentrio | 11.00
Château Prison Gernsbach | Puppentheaterwoche | Der Freischütz | ab 12 J. | 18.00
Chawwerusch Theater Herxheim | Kohlhaas | nach H. von Kleist | 20.00
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Berliner Philharmoniker/Bernard Haitink & Isabelle Faust (Violine) | Beethoven | 18.00
Jugendwerk St. Josef LD-Queichheim | Ein komisches Talent | Komödie | 20.00
Kellertheater RA | Der süßeste Wahnsinn | Komödie | 20.00
Kleine Bühne Ettlingen | Misery | von S. Moore | 20.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Berliner Philharmoniker/Anna Prohaska (Sopran) | 14.00
Kurhaus Bad Liebenzell | Schwäbisches Kriminal Dinner | 19.00
Stadthalle Eppingen | Die Verwirrungen des Zöglings Törleß | 19.30
Stadthalle Deidesheim | Meine dicke Freundin | 20.00
Stadthalle Gernsbach | Puppentheaterwoche | Prinz Hamlet | ab 12 J. | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Offenbach: Die Prinzessin von Trapezunt | 14.00
Theater HD | Hieronymus B. | von N. Linning | 19.30

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Boesner Künstlerbedarf | Rost und Patina (Oxido) | I. Tennigkeit, WS | 10.00
Filmpalast am ZKM | Scorpions – Forever And a Day | 22.45
Innenstadt | Erinnerungen aufpolieren – Stolpersteine putzen | 14.00
Handwerkstatt Kunstoff | Pullunderparty | 20.00
Prinz Max Palais | Afrikabilder in Kinderbüchern | 10.00
Rasselfisch | 7 Jahre Rasselfisch | Feen- und Elfenfest | 10.00
Rheinstrandhalle | Kicken für das Miteinander | 11.00
Schauburg | Pedal the World | 15.00
Studio 3 (Kurbel) | Karo und der liebe Gott | A, ab 7 J. | 15.00 | Alle anderen sind nicht gleich anders | D | 19.00 | Lilting | GB, dt. UT | 21.15

Region
Badner Halle RA | Antikmarkt | 11.00
Bike Lager Waldbronn | Flohmarkt | 10.00
Europaplatz Bühl | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Gleiszellen-Gleishorbach | Mandelblütenfest | 11.00
Hotel Schloss Edesheim | Künstlermarkt
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Radbasar | 11.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | KIP Kunsthandwerkermarkt | 14.00
Tullahalle Bühl Vimbuch | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Weingut Wilker Oberhofen | Mandel-Weinprobe | 16.30

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31