VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 29. Mai 2010

Club/Live Musik

Alte Fleischmarkthalle | FKK-Frischfleisch | Ausstellung | 16.00 | Couchrausch/Voodoodecoder | 22.00
Alte Hackerei | Kinky Madness | DJ Kimska | Balkanbeats/Ska/Surf | 22.00
Carambolage | Christophe Hirsch | Indie/Pop/Electro | 21.00
CO2 | Jägerettes-Partytour | Bottle Night | 22.00
Crazy Kong | Soundmoleküle (Rock/Pop-Punk)/Tornado Headcrash (Alternative/Rock) | 21.00
Creed | Sunglasses at Night | DJ Starch | 23.00
Dei-Con | Nachtpuls | Mixed Music | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Das Pferd | 20.00 | DJ Andie Prax | 22.00 | Tooltime feat. DJ Aris | 23.00
Dorfschänke | Indie/Britpop/American Rock | 21.00
Gotec | Jacek Sienkiewicz (Cocoon) | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | Vocal-/Disco-/Clubhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market | HfM-Studierende Violinklasse Prof. Breuninger | 11.30
HfG | Contemporary Art and Music Projects Festival | Performance | 22.00
Jubez | Das Glasblassing-Quintett | 20.30 | Tanzbar | 22.00
K5 | K5 rockt | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | Findus/Joe Astray | Punk/Rock | 21.00
Liebstöckel | Eurotrash | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | DJ Phil Webster | Soul/Funk/Ska/Rock | 20.00
Nachtwerk | Nacht der Legenden | DJ Shorty | 22.00
Pfannestiel | Eurovision Song Contest Party | 20.30
Portale 50 | Trio Westen Tasch Salon Orchester | Smooth Jazz | 19.00
Prinz S | Eurovision Song Contest | Trash Pop Party | 20.00
Radio Oriente | DJ LeRazz | Indie/Electro | 21.00
Rockatiki
| Niko Tune & Resident DJ | 23.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | DJ Patrick | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | GT Lounge | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region
2Raum Schwetzingen | Utah Jazz/Camo & Krooked/Messiah u.a. | Drum’n’Bass | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | 90er Party | DJ H2O-Lee | 21.00
Halle 02 HD | Motorpsycho | Rock | 21.00
Löwenhof Bretten | Seán Treacy Band | 19.00
Mercedes-Benz Niederlasssung Baden-Baden | Albie Donnelly’s Supercharge | Blues | 20.30
MS Connexion | City of Sounds | Jason Phats/Gebr. Thomé/Yana Heinstein u.a. | 22.00
Mundoplatz Minfeld | Anti Tank Gun | Classicrock | 21.00
Weingut Manderschied Kapellen-Drusweiler | Hoffest | No Limits | Rock/Pop | 19.00
SAP Arena MA | Whitney Houston | 20.00
Schlachthof Bruchsal | PAC live | 21.00
Schwimmbad HD | Schwarzes Schwimmbad | DJ Jochen | 21.00
Zimmer MA | Christian Burkhardt | House | 23.00
Zwölf Apostel Kirche Frankenthal | Hekselman Klampanis Janke Group | Palatia Jazz | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Euryanthe | Oper von C. M. von Weber | 19.30 | Faust – Gelehrter, Ökonom, Kolonist | von J. W. von Goethe | 19.30
Insel | Was der Butler sah | von J. Orton | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Sonnenscheinwelt | Uta Köbernick | 20.15
marotte Figurentheater
| Vom kleinen Maulwurf | ab 3 J. | 11.00

Region
Capitol MA | Ramon Chormann | Mundartcomedy | 20.00
Europapark Rust | Russisches Fest 
Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Mahler: Sinfonie Nr. 3 | 19.00
Haus des Gastes Bad Bergzabern
| Kreismusikschule | Tanzfest | 20.00
HLA Bruchsal | Rolf Miller | Kabarett | 21.00
Jugendstil Festhalle LD | Viva la Banda! | Sinf. Blasorchester | Rossini/Puccini/Rota u.a. | 20.00
Klanghof Impflingen | Schneewittchen | Märchenkomödie ab 6 J. | 17.00
Schatzkistl MA | Käthe Lachmann | Comedy | 20.00
Stiftskirche Baden-Baden | The Hilliard Ensemble & Arditti Quartet | 22.00
Südpfalzhalle Kapsweyer
| Manfred Tamm | Kabarett | 20.00
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Jakobswegsisters | Fitness-Soap-Komödie | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Romeo und Julia | von W. Shakespeare | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Boesner Künstlerbedarf (Bannwaldallee 48) | Botz-Flüssigglasuren | Sigrid Becker | 10.00 + 13.00

Region
Europaplatz Bühl | Flohmarkt | 8.30
Reptilium LD | Insektenkochkurs | 11.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Porzellantage | 11.00

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30