VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 3. Mai 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | 1 Jahr Alte Hackerei-Festival | Möfahead u.a. | 21.30
Block--C | Polnische Nacht | 21.00
Café Emaille | The Crawls | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Goldener Hirsch | Indie/Elektro | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Franco della Vacances | Funk/Rock/Indie | 21.00 | Alex Wellington/René LeBon | House/Electro | 22.00 
Dorfschänke | Jimmy’s Worldband | 20.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Gotec | Saturday Night Funk | Disocmaster Dex Dexta | 22.00
Groove | House Vibrations | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Jubez | Rumble | Bronson Brothers/Warstreet/Cannonball/Fat Fuck/Sutton Hoo | 19.30
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | Lipstix/Biestig | Punkrock | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 22.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Benny & Joyce/Adhoc | Jazz/Pop/Soul/Rock | 20.00
Mood Lounge | James Bond Party | DJ Amar | Soul/Funk/Disco | 23.00
Radio Oriente | Conqueraw Sound 2003 | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Substage | 80s Party | DJ Heiko | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00
Zieglersaal | Milonga del Sabado | Tango | 21.00

Region

Gedächtniskirche Speyer | Joachim Kühn & Domchor-Vokalensemble | Palatia Jazz | 20.00
Innenstadt Bühl | Bluegrass-Festival | Don Rigsby & Midnight Call u.a. | 10.30
Melanchton-Gymnasium Bretten | MGB Big Band/Jazz Combo/Jazz Youngsters | 20.00
Messdi Kehl | Seán Treacy Band | 19.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Brauhaus | Die 2auberer | Zauber-Varieté | 19.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Othello | Oper von G. Verdi | 19.30 | Inferno | von P. Weiss | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Do biege sich die Balge | 20.15
Ev. Stadtkirche Durlach | Orgelnacht | 20.00
Insel | Die Affäre Rue de Lourcine | von E. Labiche | 20.00
Jakobustheater | Komödie im Dunkeln | von P. Shaffer | 20.15
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Sushi rot-weiß | Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Eine gute Partie | Komödie | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Messplatz | Circus Flic Flac | 17.00 + 20.30
Sandkorn | Prof. Unrat | Komödie nach H. Mann | 20.15 | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15

Region

Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | Beethoven: Fidelio | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Michael Sens | Musikkabarett | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Männer und ich | Kabarett | 21.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Hybris/Niobe – Niobe, Regina di Tebe | Oper | 19.00
Stadthalle Ettlingen | Sinfoniekonzert Musikschule | 20.00
Stadthalle Kandel | Stadtkapelle | 20.00
Stadttheater PF | Der fröhliche Weinberg | Lustspiel | 19.30 | Carmen | Tanz | 20.00
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Als Wir | Impro-Format | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Die Räuber | von Schiller | 19.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Region
Bürgerpark Bruchsal | Bergfried-Spectaculum | 12.00
Indianermuseum Bretten | Museumsfest | Tänze/Musik/Programm | 11.00

Zurück

< Dezember 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31