VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 30. Juli 2016

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | DJ Kim Ska | Balkan Beats/Russendisko | 22.00
Brahmsplatz Mühlburg | Music Pool | 20.00
Gotec | Sea, Sand, Park Afterparty | House/Techhouse | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic/Jazz Market | 11.30
Kohi | Tom Liwa, Singer/Songwriter | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Latinos Locoz: Jarana Latina | 17.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Stephansaal | Jazzchor am KIT/Ensemble Nebensache | Pop/Rock/Gospel | 20.00
Tollhaus | Enno Bunger | 20.30 | Tanz ab Spezial | 22.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Z10 | Eructation | Metal-Festival Simulation | www.z10.info

Region
Epplesee Neuburg | Sea Sand Park: Wade/So:Serious/Christian Burkhardt/Sasch BBC/Eros B.Gic u. a. | 11.00
Europaplatz Bruchsal | Heizölband
Löwenhof Bretten | Kraichgau Buffalos | 19.00
Mosquito Bar Hügelsheim | Salsa am See | 20.00
MS Connexion MA | Sounds of Darkness | 22.00
Murginsel Gernsbach | Die Lauingers | 19.30
Schlossgarten Schwetzingen | Interkulturelles Fest | 11.00
Schlosspark Weinheim | PUR | 20.00
Villa Wieser Herxheim | Palatia Jazz | Larry Coryell & The Eleventh House | 20.00
Zelt-Musik-Festival Freiburg | Ukulala | 14.30 | Die Lochis Live | 18.00 | Monsters of Liedermaching | 20.30

Bühne/Klassik

Kammertheater | Höchste Zeit | Musical | 19.30
Rathausplatz Grötzingen | Anna Karenina | nach L. Tolstoi | 20.00
Sandkorn | Pension Schöller | Komödie | 20.15

Region
Burg Trifels Annweiler | Arev Trio | Schubert/Beethoven u. a. | 20.00
Figurentheater PF | Open Air: Marionetten-Glanzlichter + S. Lipfert (voc)/D. Aprile (g) – Jazz/Pop | 20.00
Kulturzentrum Bundschuh Untergrombach | Erwe will glernt sei | 20.00
Lichtentaler Allee Baden-Baden | Philharmonische Parknacht | 21.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Sunset Boulevard | Musical | 20.30
Stiftskirche Bretten | Helga Leppek (Flöte), Friedrich Gerber (Orgel) | 11.30
Villa Böhm Neustadt | Die Nashörner | von E. Ionesco | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film+

Fachhochschule | Flohmarkt | 8.00
Praxis für Gesundheit (Yorckstr. 20) | Tag der offenen Tür | 12.00
Rasselfisch | Indianerfest | 10.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open-Air-Kino | Ice Age – Kollision voraus! | 21.30
ßpace | Oldi Markt | Flohmarkt | 15.00

Region
Altes E-Werk, Block E Heilbronn | 3. Tattoo Convention | 12.00
Annweiler | Richard-Löwenherz-Fest | 12.30
Kupferdächle PF | Poetry Slam | 20.00
Schloss HD | Naturschutz im Schloss: Vortrag zur Fledermauskolonie | 17.30
Tonbachtal Baiersbronn | Tälerbeleuchtung | Rahmenprogramm/Livemusik/Feuerwerk | 18.00
Unimog-Museum Gaggenau | Weltenbummlertreffen | 10.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31