VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 30. Mai 2009

Club/Live Musik

AKK (Uni) | Erasmus Electronic Night | 20.00
Alte Hackerei | Studio 1 DJ-Team | Elektro/New Wave/Punk | 20.00
Block--C | Hardcore - More Than Music | 21.00
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Club Night | 21.00
CO2 | Club Night | DJ T.E.A.  | 22.00
Crazy Kong | The Nelsons | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch & Friends | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Zootboy | 22.00 | Jet Set Junta | Miss Prism/Lukas Croitzsch | 23.00 
E-Club | Famous Music | 22.00
Gotec | Sunset Club | Local Hero Night | 22.00
Groove | Club-/Vocal-/Electrohouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Hemingway Lounge | Classic Market  | 11.30
Hoepfner Burgfest | Willenlos/Acoustic Diaries/Knutschfleck u. a. | 16.30
Jubez | Malajube/Constants | 20.30
K5 | Rock/Indie/Alternative | Frankly Mr. Shankly | 21.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | Open Stage | Session | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 23.00
Messplatz | Frühjahrsmess’ | 14.00 | Duo Q-Stall | 19.00
Radio Oriente | El Pinchador’s Easy Freaky Soundsystem | 60s/70s Rock/Hispanopop/Balkan | 21.00
Substage | They Might Be Stars Festival | Mareefield/Sons of Sounds/Panoramabox | 20.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | DJ Patrick | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Generation Rock | 22.00
Walhalla | Milonga | Tango | 21.30

Region

2Raum Schwetzingen | Wishes & Dreams | Discohouse | 22.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | Hardrock der 80er | 21.00
Freiraum LD | London Nights | Throp Ä Delica/Frankie Wild/Alec Caisy | 23.00
Halle 02 HD | 80er Party + NDW-Special | DJ H2O-Lee | 21.00
Herrenhof Neustadt-Mußbach | Enrico Rava & Stefano Bollani | Palatia Jazz | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Aquabella | A-Cappella | 20.00 | UV-Klub | Techno/Electronica | 24.00
Katapult Neustadt | T Roc & Friends | Black vs. House | 22.00
Kleine Halle HD | Tanzhalle | Monophonic | 22.00
Lieblingsladen Bruchsal | Dejan Perica | Rock/Pop | 21.00
Loft LU | Dance to Trance | Dag/Blast SL | 23.00
Marktplatz Neustadt | Das Blech | Jazz/Klassik/Pop | 19.30 | Stephan Flesch & Band | Soul/Rock/Pop | 21.00
Möhre Achern | Enraged By Beauty/Sky Truns Red/The Black Passage | Metal | 20.00
MV Plittersdorf | Seán Treacy Band | 20.00
Playa del Ma MA | Big City Beats | Guru Josh Projekt | 20.00
Universal D.O.G Lahr | Big Bang Summer Session | Techno/Techhouse/Minimal | 22.00
Zimmer MA | Christian Burkhardt/Nekes/Einzelkind vs. Kia/Dorian Paic | 23.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Staatstheater | Radio-Sinfonieorchester des SWR | 20.00 | Der Gott des Gemetzels | von Y. Reza | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Scherwe bringe Gligg | 20.15
Die Stadtmitte | Theatersport Deutschland-Russland | 20.00
Insel | An der Arche um Acht | von U. Hub | ab 8 J. | 15.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Mit Rausch und Rübe – Falsche Etiketten | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Funny Money | Komödie von R. Cooney | 19.30
Konzerthaus | K’her Meisterkonzert | Joseph Moog (Klavier) + Dt. Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz | Strauss/Liszt | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Vom kleinen Maulwurf | ab 3 J. | 16.00
Sandkorn
| Lachen verleiht der Seele Flügel | Clown-Doktoren | 20.15 | Herren im Bad | Szenen von Loriot | 20.15
Schwarzwaldhalle
| Stars der Volksmusik | 19.00
Theaterzelt am Schloss | Der Tanz des Albatros | von G. Sibleyras | 20.00
Tollhaus | Caveman | Comedy | 20.00

Region

Festspielhaus Baden-Baden | C. M. v. Weber: Der Freischütz | 19.00
Hetzelplatz Neustadt
| Die Original Böhmischen Musikanten | 19.00
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Pfingst-Tanzturnier | 20.00
Saalbau Neustadt | Peter und der Wolf und andere musik. Geschichten | Kinderkonzert | 15.00 | Orff: Carmina Burana | 20.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Lange Nacht | Gastland Österreich | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Ein Volksfeind | von H. Ibsen | 20.00
Theater PF | La Calisto | Oper von F. Cavalli | 19.30 | Motortown | von S. Stephens | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Kinemathek | Rot wie der Himmel | ab 8 J. | 15.00 | Les temps qui changent | F, dt. UT | 19.00 | Secret Sunshine | Korea, dt. UT | 21.15

Region

Herrenhof Neustadt-Mußbach | Markt der Genüsse | 11.00
Hetzelgalerie Neustadt | Musikmesse | 10.00
Kunsthalle MA | Schau-Stücke | S. Kaeppele, Gespräch | 16.00
Schlossgarten Bruchsal | DiGa – Die Gartenmesse | 12.00
Steinweiler | Historisches Dorffest | 12.00

Zurück

< Oktober 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31