VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 4. Januar 2014

Club/Live Musik

AKK | Goa Party | 20.00
Besitos | Salsa Party | 23.00
Café Emaille | Uptown Band | 20.00
Carambolage/Liebstöckel | Super Apes | Indie/Pop/Rock | 22.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | DJ Ketch (Mixed) | 22.00 | Kitchen Tunes feat. Markus Kleemann (House/Elektro) | 23.00
Gotec | Cannibal Cooking Club: Brian Sanhaji/Emerson u. a. | 23.00
Hemingway Lounge | Latin Market | Calima del Sur | 11.30
Iuno | DJ Ooohhh | Rock’n’Roll | 22.00
Jazzclub | Alexander von Schlippenbach interpretiert Th. Monk | 20.00
Kohi | Open Stage | 20.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Rosapark | 22.00
Radio Oriente | DJ Kunststoff | Electro Swing | 22.00
Substage | 80’s Party | DJ Peter | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Traube Durlach | Sturdy Bluesband | 20.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Kurhaus Schömberg | Tanz für Jedermann | DJ Günther | 19.30
MS Connexion MA | Super Schwarzes Mannheim | 22.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Em Karle sei Dande | 20.15
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Weihnachtsgans Auguste | ab 6 J. | 15.00 + 18.00 | Dylan – The Times They Are A-Changin’ | 19.30 | Richtfest | Komödie | 19.30
Insel | Roma Romeo und Sinti Carmen | ab 12 J. | 15.00
K2 | Frl. Knöpfle & ihre Herrenkapelle | 20.00
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Denn sie wissen was sie tun | Ole Hoffmann + F. Weber/W. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | Heiße Zeiten | 19.30
Konzerthaus | Mannheimer Philharmoniker | Walzer/Polkas der Strauss-Dynastie | 20.00
marotte Figurentheater | Kasper baut ein Haus | ab 5 J. | 11.00 + 16.00
Messplatz | Karlsruher Weihnachtscircus | 15.30 + 19.30
Sandkorn | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Der nackte Wahnsinn | Komödie | 19.30 | Hans & Hasan | Tiyatro Diyalog | 20.30
Stadthalle | Gregorian | 20.00
Tollhaus | Cavewoman | Comedy | 20.00
ZKM | Dance Spectroscopy and Hiddenfields | 11.00

Region
Badner Halle RA | Musical Highlights | 20.00
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Dornröschen | Ballett | 20.00
Ev. Gemeindehaus Knittlingen | Timur Gasratov (Klavier) | Schumann/Beethoven/Ravel | 17.00
Exil Theater Bruchsal | Eiskalte Weihnacht | Krimikomödie | 20.00
Karlstorbahnhof HD | Dessert | Weintheaterstück von J. Hucke | 20.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Winterträume | Varieté | 15.00 + 20.00
Rosengarten MA | Yamato - Drummers of Japan | 16.00 + 20.00
Schüttekeller Bühl | M. Eisenreich (Violine)/A. Hinterseher (Akkordeon) | 20.00
Theater Baden-Baden | My Fair Lady | Musical | 20.00
Theater im Riff Bruchsal | Jim Knopf | Musical | 16.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Europabad | Schnuppertauchen | 14.00

Region
Bundschuhhalle Untergrombach | Schach-Open | 9.30

Zurück

< September 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30