VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 7. August 2010

Club/Live Musik

KAMUNA | K’her Museumsnacht | 18.00
Bad. Brauhaus | Spanferkelfest | Hayride live
Café Emaille | Überraschungsact | 20.00
Carambolage | Christophe Hirsch | Indie/Pop/Electro | 21.00
CO2 | Club Night | 22.00
Creed | Business Closing VIP | DJ Starch | 23.00
Dei-Con | Nachtpuls | Mixed Music | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Radio Ema/Centermay live | 20.00 | SWR3 Club Tunes | DJ Markus Rebok | 23.00
Erdbeermund | Smile | 23.00
Groove | Andrew | Vocal-/Disco-/Clubhouse | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
K5 | Best of 90s | Coco Jambo | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 23.00
Kohi | Open Stage | 20.00
Lago Bowling Center | Special New Voices | The Crawls/Sebastian Niklaus | 20.00
Liebstöckel | The Evil Heat | Nu-Disco/Electronique/Post-Wave | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 20.00
Radio Oriente | JSTSdynamo Radio Show | Lounge/House/Funk | 21.00
Rock & Rollbar | Roaring Rampage/Distressed To Marrow/Demorian/Grotesque Impalement | Metal | 20.30
Tollhaus | Red Hot Chilli Pipers | 20.30
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | DJ Patrick | 22.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Alternative Lounge | 22.00

Region
Erlichsee Oberhausen-Rheinhausen | Christina Stürmer/Knutschfleck/Gonzo’n Friends | 17.30
Fabrik Bruchsal | 80er Party | 21.00
Kloster Hirsau | Angelo Branduardi | 20.30
MS Kurpfalz MA | DJ Dag/Anne Clark | Bootsfahrt | 18.00
Sportgelände Eggenstein | Rock am Wald | Pearls and Beauty/Sonority/Blockbuster/The Dynamite Daze/Anti Tank Gun | 16.00
Sportplatz Kehl-Auenheim | Séan Treacy Band/Infected Slaves | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

KAMUNA | K’her Museumsnacht | 18.00
marotte Figurentheater | Räuber Hotzenplotz | ab 5 J. | 16.00
Östl. Passagehof | Haus + Hof Events | East Meets West | Tanz/Film | 15.00
Schlossplatz Durlach | Kunst- und Kulturmarkt | 10.00

Region
Annemasse-Garten Gaggenau | Von dem Fischer und seiner Frau | Compagnie Nicole & Martin | 19.00
Erbprinz Ettlingen | Heiter bis(s) Chanson | Dt. Chansons | 19.00
Europaplatz Bühl | Guilhem, Alais und das vergessene Orchester | Blasmusik | 20.00
Freilichtbühne Ötigheim | Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung | von W. Shakespeare | 20.00
Klosterhof Maulbronn | Don Camillo und Peppone | 20.30
Lutherkirche Bruchsal | Orgelpunkt 12: In dieser lieben Sommerzeit | 12.00
Nationaltheater MA | Porgy & Bess | 15.00 + 20.00
Schloss Favorite RA | Barockfest | 11.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

KAMUNA | K’her Museumsnacht | 18.00
Schloss Gottesaue | Open Air Kino | Avatar | 21.00

Region
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Bruchsal | Open Air Kino | Die nackte Wahrheit | 21.15
Burg Trifels Annweiler | Mittelalterl. Burgfest
Europapark Rust | Spanische Feria 
Gochsheim | Unsere Geschichte lebt! | Altstadtfest | 17.00
Ingenheim | Wein- und Klingbachfest | Kunsthandwerker-/Bauernmarkt | 12.00
Kloster Maulbronn | Auf den Spuren der Maulbronner Mönche | 10.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Open Air Kino | Zweiohrküken/Chop off | 21.30
Schloss Neuenbürg | Historisches Spectaculum | 14.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30