VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 7. Juni 2008

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Hard de Core | DJ Sprenger & Lee Trasher | Punk/Indie | 21.30
Block--C | Polnische Nacht | 21.00
Café Bleu | Giganten der Rockgeschichte | 20.30
Candela | Salsa | 20.00
Carambolage | Goldener Hirsch | Indie/Elektro | 21.00
Creed | DJ Starch | House/Black | 22.00
Die Stadtmitte | Franco della Vacances | Partynacht | 21.00 | SWR3 Goes Clubbing | Jan Garcia | 22.00
E-Club | 80s Soul/Funk/House | 22.00
Gotec | Saturday Night Funk | Discomaster Dex Dexta | 22.00
Groove | House Vibrations | 21.00
Havanna | Latin Party | 22.00
Kap | Turmbergrennen-After-Race-Party | 20.00
Katakombe | DJ Mütze | NuMetal/Alternative | 22.00
Kiwi | Ladies Night | DJ | Mixed Music | 22.00
Kohi | At The Farewell Party | Emo Punk | 20.00
Krokokeller | DJ Justin | 22.00
Mood Lounge | Shahrokh | Deephouse/Detroit | 23.00

Radio Oriente | Conqueraw Sound 2003 | Reggae/Dancehall | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt! | Party | 21.00
Unverschämt | Alternative/Rock/Pop | Rock/Pop-Classics | 22.00
Zieglersaal | Milonga del Sabado | Tango | 21.00

Region

Birdland 59 Ettlingen | Landesjazzfestival After-Show-Session | 22.00
Bürgerpark Bruchsal | Café Wha | Rock/Pop | 20.00
Fabrik Bruchsal | 80er Party | DJ Dieter Jürgens | 21.00
Kurhaus Waldbronn | Souloco | Soul | 19.00
Marktplatz Ettlingen | Marching Band Stuttgart | 11.00

MS Connexion MA | Delta Funk | DJs Tiuliga/Bulldoza & Blondie u.a. | 22.00
Parkstift LD | Die Dicken Kinder live | 20.30
Schlossgartenhalle Ettlingen | Scott Hamilton + Harry Allen + Olaf Polziehn Trio | 19.00 | Anke helfrich Trio | 21.00
Schlossvorplatz Ettlingen | Jubilee Jumpers | Swing | 17.00
Zénith Strasbourg | Queens of the Stone Age | 20.00

Bühne/Klassik

Badisch Brauhaus | Die 2auberer | Zauber-Impro-Show | 19.00
Bad. Staatstheater | Die Italienerin in Algier | von G. Rossini | 19.30 | Was ihr wollt | von Shakespeare | 19.30
d’Badisch Bühn | Scherwe bringe Gligg | 20.15
Festsaal Studentenhaus | Komikaze – lach dich tot! | Clownsschule Hannover | 20.00

Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Erstes Karlsruher Weinkabarett | Die Spiegelfechter | 20.15
Kammertheater | Boeing Boeing | Lustspiel | 19.30
marotte-Figurentheater | Pettersson zeltet | ab 5 J. | 15.00 | Romeo und Julia | ab 14 J. | 20.00
Paul-Gerhardt-Kirche | Rossignol, mon mignon | Kammermusik von Bach/Händel/Delibes u.a. | 19.30
Sandkorn | Jim Knopf und Lukas der Lokomotivführer | Musical | 15.00 | Clown-Doktoren | 20.15 | Kleine Eheverbrechen | Schwarze Komödie | 20.15
Schloss Gottesaue | Joseph Haydn | Prof. E. Budde, Vortrag + Konzert | 10.00 + 15.00
Tanztheater Etage | Lightdreams | 20.00

Region

Aula HLA Bruchsal | Der Tartuffe | nach Molière | 20.00
Bürgerpark Bruchsal | Spargelfest | 14.00
Schloss Schwetzingen | Lange Nacht | Gastland USA | 20.00
Theater am Puls Schwetzingen | Clavigo | von Goethe | 20.00

Theater Baden-Baden | Die Räuber | von Schiller | 19.00

Theater PF | Der fröhliche Weinberg | 19.30 | Letzter Wille | 20.00

Zurück

< November 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30