VERANSTALTUNGEN // KONZERTE // PARTY

Samstag, 8. Februar 2014

Club/Live Musik

Alte Hackerei | Front & Support/Sonic Riot DJ Team | 21.00
Café Emaille | Another Cover | 20.00
Carambolage | Jack Daniels Alternative Rocknight | 22.00
Cen Club | R’n’B/House/Hip Hop/Clubclassics | 23.00
Die Stadtmitte | Pneumatix (Mixed) | 22.00 | Martin Telemann (House/Elektro) | 23.00
Gotec | Techno | 23.00
Halle 14 | Zombie Zombie/Ovo/Mombu/Plüderhausen | 21.00
Hemingway Lounge | Jazz/Latin Market | Guarango | 11.30 | Peter Lehel Quartet | Chamber Jazz | 20.00
Kohi | Striving Vines/Runaway Lights | Indie | 21.00
Krokokeller | Keller Classics | 23.00
Kulturhaus Mikado | Schneider und das Mufforchester | Chanson-Pop/Jazz | 20.30
Liebstöckel | Nachtakrobaten | 22.00
Marktlücke | Karls-Club | 23.00
Nachtwerk | Schwarze Nacht (Martin Sprissler) | Electric Panic (DJ AndTraX) | 22.00
Radio Oriente | Dangerfreak Spezial | 22.00
Rock & Rollbar | Zapata Soundz | Reggae/Dancehall | 22.00
Substage | Ü30 Party | DJ H2O-Lee | 21.00
Topsy | Die Legende lebt | 22.00
Unverschämt | DJ Ketch | Rock/Alternative/NuMetal | 22.00

Region
Alte Seilerei MA | Eko Fresh & Motrip u. a. | HipHop | 19.00
Haus am Westbahnhof LD | Die Landauer Liederleute | 20.00
Schloss Ettlingen | Berta Epple | Latin/Jazz/Weltmusik | 21.00

Bühne/Klassik

Bad. Bühn | Sie falle net vom Himmel | 20.15
Jakobustheater | Warum Mona Lisa lächelt | Damen mit Hut-Improtheater | 20.00
Jubez | Stephan Bauer | Comedy/Kabarett | 20.30
Kabarett in der Orgelfabrik | Denn sie wissen was sie tun | Ole Hoffmann + F. Weber/W. Klockewitz (Piano) | 20.15
Kammertheater | Im weissen Rössl | Operette | 19.30
marotte Figurentheater | Frederick | ab 4 J. | 11.00 + 16.00 | Django – Die Rückkehr | 20.00
Orgelfabrik Durlach | Der kleine Muck | Kindertheater | 16.00
Theater Die Käuze Waldstadt | Hase und Igel | Märchen ab 5 J. | 16.00
Tollhaus | Comedy Battle Festival | 19.00
vhs | Die Gretchenfrage | Ettlinger Senioren-Kabarett | 19.30

Region
Bürgerzentrum Bruchsal | Zauber einer Ballnacht | 20.00
Gugg-e-mol Kellertheater Bretten | Schnüffler, Sex und schöne Frauen | Krimi-Persiflage von T. Dunham | 20.00
Kulturhalle Remchingen | Jugend musiziert | Preisträgerkonzert | 19.00
Kulturhaus Osterfeld PF | Nach Schwaben, Kinder! | Schauspiel | 19.00 | SWR Big Band | 20.30
Kurhaus Baden-Baden | Kaffee oder Tee Gala-Party | 19.30
Kurhaus Schömberg | Ulrichskonzerte | C. Smith (Bratsche) | 19.00
Theater Baden-Baden | Vania und Sonia und Mascha und Spike | 20.00

Lesung/Vortrag/Film

Adolph-Ehrmann-Bad Neureut | Lange Saunanacht | 19.00
vhs | Das literarische Paris | S. Woltersdorff, Vortrag | 18.00
Yoga Vidya Zentrum | Workshop: Partner Yoga/Flying Yoga | 10.00 + 15.00
ZKM | Alejandro Jodorowsky Retrospective | Vorträge/Filme/Gespräch | 17.00

Region
Bundschuhhalle Untergrombach | Skibasar
Kongresshaus Baden-Baden | Deutsche Wellnesstage | 10.00

Zurück

< August 2017 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31